Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.wasatchacademy62.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year of Graduation. Guest Members are listed below.
Mary Lynn Adair (1964)
Robert Adams (1964)
James Anderson (1965)
Tudy(Della) Barentson (Standlee) (1962)
Stan Bechtel (1962)
Stephen Bishop (1965)
Briuce Black (1967)
Frank Blackmer (1964)
Bruce Boggess (1965)
Juliet Bonnell (Ballinger) (1965)
William Boone (1965)
Linda Boss (1964)
Robert Bowen (1961)
Dan Brown (1967)
Richard Brown (1965)
Terry Lynn Brown (1964)
Alan Brownell (1967)
Roger Bruhn (1965)
Sidney Bulletts (1963)
Mary Burdeau (1964)
Bob Burton (1961)
Virginia Byrd (1963)
Lena Carr (Hall) (1965)
Suntree Chantanaaree (Phornvoanunt) (1967)
George Chew (1962)
Stephen Chilton (1965)
Chardell Christensen (Jackman) (1967)
Christine Cole (McKillop) (1967)
Deborah Collins (Buff) (1965)
Judith Collins (Lane) (1965)
Nanalee Cook (1961)
Donna Cowan (Shepherd) (1965)
Marilyn Cowger (Bowen) (1961)
Sondra Croghan (James) (1962)
Robert Cromer (1967)
William Crowley (1961)
Don Cuin (1961)
Jack Davenport (1961)
Bob Davis (1963)
Kay Davis (1965)
Julia Denning (Macys) (1967)
Susan DeRyke (1964)
Ted Dew (1963)
Linda Dice (Smith) (1961)
Stephen Dice (1964)
Richard Dick (1964)
Charles Doug (Lundgren) (1965)
Lee Draper (1967)
Lance Eagleman (1963)
Lee Eliel (Micken) (1965)
Jean Evans (1964)
Russell Evans (1964)
John Everhart (1967)
Sherry Fackrell (Nielson) (1961)
Sally Ann Foresman (1960)
William Foster (1965)
Terry Fraser (1961)
Linda Geppert (1960)
Robert Goudge (1964)
Judy Gronlund (1967)
Donna Hairgrove (Hareide) (1962)
Linda Hall (1961)
Bob Hansen (1961)
James Hansen (1960)
David G. Haut (1960)
Virginia Haut (1964)
Patrick Head (1964)
Robert Hemstead (1960)
Wesley Henning (1963)
George Hickman (1963)
Nancy Howard (1963)
Pedro Howell (1965)
Rick Huchel (1965)
Shannon Hughes (1963)
Lori Humes (Lossing) (1967)
Gordon Johansen (1961)
Scott Verland Johansen (1967)
James Johnson (1961)
Adele Jones (1964)
Larry Jones (1963)
Jitrapa "Judy" Kantabutra (Himathongkam) (1965)
Pat Karigan (Price) (1961)
Margaret Keene (Ratje) (1961)
Jackie Kempf (Bowers) (1962)
Michael Kempf (1960)
Howard Lamb (1961)
Carolyn Lantz (1965)
Bruce Larsen (1965)
David Leonard (1965)
Ravi Lileonitkul (1963)
Marilee Lipphardt (Nelson) (1967)
Owen Littleton (1963)
Russell MacDonald (1965)
De Ann MacKay (1964)
Jerusha MacKenzie (1963)
Patricia Markham (Huiatt) (1960)
George Mathu (1962)
Julianna McCabe (Renneisen) (1967)
Vicky McCoy (1961)
Joyce McGee (1964)
Linda McKee (1965)
Kathleen (Kasey) Messer (Wilcoxson) (1961)
Alice Mester (1964)
Janice Moran (1964)
Carol Jean Morelli (1964)
Danny Nay (1967)
Brent Nelson (1965)
Georgia Norman (Hancock) (1965)
Doris Olsen (Skinner) (1965)
Marsha Overfelt (Harmon) (1965)
Susan Patten (1965)
Sandra Pedersen (1961)
Mike Penrod (1961)
Sam Peters (1961)
Sally Peterson (Thatcher) (1960)
Linda Porterfield (1963)
Joseph (Rusty) Preston (1961)
Nancy Price (1964)
William Puryear (1967)
Rhonda Raburn (Payne) (1967)
Susan Read (1961)
Susan Ream (McGavin) (1967)
Doug Rice (1961)
Jim Richmond (1961)
Newell Rigby (1964)
Ann Rodes (Ames) (1961)
Stasia "Stacy" Ross (1965)
Kay Rowan (1965)
Brent Rozelle (1964)
Mike Ruppel (1964)
Kevin M Sackett (1967)
Gail Sadler (Pesmark) (1960)
Somporn Sangchai (1960)
Ricky Schmele (1963)
Charles Seldin (1967)
Steven Seldin (1965)
D. Bruce Sharp (1965)
Paula Simpson (Matthews) (1962)
Peter Simpson (1962)
David Smith (1961)
Henry Smith (1967)
Terry Smith (1963)
Zsan Smith (Dunlap) (1960)
Frances Spalding (Wilson) (1965)
Ron Staker (1967)
Bruce Stanger (1965)
Una Stevenson, Board Member
James Stewart (1964)
Whitney Stringham (1964)
Gregory Surgeon (1965)
Frank Sutton (1961)
Evelyn Syndergard (Vance) (1960)
Ankhana Sywarungsymun (1962)
RuthAnn Tasker (Whiteside) (1961)
Ted Tedesco (1961)
Janice Thacker (1964)
Margaret Thacker (Frisch) (1967)
Melinee Thamsuriya (1963)
Paula Thomas (1967)
Tom Thompkins (1962)
Laura Thorne (Miller) (1961)
Marianne Traxler (1967)
Sharon Turner (1964)
Maggie Udell (1961)
George Waddy (1964)
Janie Walker (1962)
Susan Watson (1961)
Sherry Weimer (1963)
Glenda Wesemann (Petho) (1961)
Nile Wilcox (1961)
Emmett Williams (1962)
John Williams (1965)
Karen Wolach (Baca) (1961)
Tom Woodall (1961)
Choosak Yontrarak (1961)
Margaret Ann Youngman (Tower) (1962)
Linda Zabriskie (1964)

Guest Members

Shirley Sparks